Leaderboard

RankMemberScoreStoriesFoldsAvg. Score
1 MoralEnd's photo MoralEnd23,4047416,7683.5
2 SlimWhitman's photo SlimWhitman18,6205954,8273.9
3 PurpleProf's photo PurpleProf16,9492054,2214.0
4 49erFaithful's photo 49erFaithful12,5373653,0094.2
5 Chaz's photo Chaz11,9473162,7574.3
6 lucielucie's photo lucielucie9,7131832,2454.3
7 buddyboy4711's photo buddyboy47118,5472002,0214.2
8 GreenBanana's photo GreenBanana8,252972,5633.2
9 foldmeonce's photo foldmeonce5,89131,3854.3
10 BlastedHeath's photo BlastedHeath5,4082591,2494.3
11 inatick's photo inatick4,641721,3293.5
12 ambikawolf's photo ambikawolf4,25751,8702.3
13 Woab's photo Woab3,72211,0093.7
14 hamstak's photo hamstak3,539229053.9
15 jaw2ek's photo jaw2ek3,2351061,0543.1
16 m80's photo m803,031216384.8
17 jefforama's photo jefforama2,58255384.8
18 NixonBlack's photo NixonBlack2,4993721,0342.4
19 CrazyBananas's photo CrazyBananas2,381276383.7
20 Gibber's photo Gibber2,302105064.5
21 Futique's photo Futique2,23896983.2
22 KieferSkunk's photo KieferSkunk2,150355833.7
23 Davodd's photo Davodd2,1141098432.5
24 sundancer's photo sundancer2,070234724.4
25 jayursus's photo jayursus2,0011505093.9

* Rankings count only folds in finished stories.