Leaderboard

RankMemberScoreStoriesFoldsAvg. Score
1 MoralEnd's photo MoralEnd30,7599288,4983.6
2 SlimWhitman's photo SlimWhitman25,8659356,5603.9
3 PurpleProf's photo PurpleProf23,9223625,7234.2
4 Dhanithecat's photo Dhanithecat10,440254,0692.6
5 Woab's photo Woab15,75663,9654.0
6 LordVacuity's photo LordVacuity11,4061393,5253.2
7 49erFaithful's photo 49erFaithful14,8834773,4914.3
8 Chaz's photo Chaz14,6894293,3104.4
9 lucielucie's photo lucielucie13,1823172,9374.5
10 Zetawilk's photo Zetawilk9,3791252,8363.3
11 buddyboy4711's photo buddyboy47119,9332682,3234.3
12 foldmeonce's photo foldmeonce9,03462,0244.5
13 BlastedHeath's photo BlastedHeath8,2314051,8944.3
14 inatick's photo inatick5,7581131,5953.6
15 hamstak's photo hamstak4,900361,2064.1
16 jaw2ek's photo jaw2ek3,7321221,1613.2
17 NixonBlack's photo NixonBlack2,5063721,0342.4
18 Davodd's photo Davodd2,2641228902.5
IceSquad's photo IceSquad3,80198904.3
20 Gibber's photo Gibber4,100268604.8
21 Rebbie's photo Rebbie3,850158584.5
22 m80's photo m803,845307954.8
23 KieferSkunk's photo KieferSkunk2,934477453.9
24 Jimbeau's photo Jimbeau2,641236743.9
25 CrazyBananas's photo CrazyBananas2,506326653.8

* Rankings count only folds in finished stories.