Leaderboard

RankMemberScoreStoriesFoldsAvg. Score
1 MoralEnd's photo MoralEnd27,7408487,7233.6
2 SlimWhitman's photo SlimWhitman22,8697595,7664.0
3 49erFaithful's photo 49erFaithful14,0444233,3054.2
4 Chaz's photo Chaz13,4103773,0444.4
5 NixonBlack's photo NixonBlack2,5033721,0342.4
6 BlastedHeath's photo BlastedHeath6,6943251,5014.5
7 PurpleProf's photo PurpleProf20,4163004,9404.1
8 lucielucie's photo lucielucie11,8662372,6574.5
9 buddyboy4711's photo buddyboy47119,4212352,2074.3
10 jayursus's photo jayursus2,3681925834.1
11 mensaque's photo mensaque1,3301194483.0
12 GreenBanana's photo GreenBanana8,5901172,6393.3
13 jaw2ek's photo jaw2ek3,6481151,1403.2
14 Davodd's photo Davodd2,1391138492.5
15 inatick's photo inatick5,329951,4933.6
16 ChucksterAce's photo ChucksterAce1,134714262.7
17 DanMars's photo DanMars1,847634654.0
OldestLiving's photo OldestLiving1,662636112.7
19 Mako's photo Mako804622333.5
20 RhettOracle's photo RhettOracle1,219534712.6
21 AugustWest's photo AugustWest1,494524873.1
22 pipsqueak's photo pipsqueak418511263.3
23 Futique's photo Futique6,636481,9413.4
24 Bad.'s photo Bad.1,318474073.2
25 PocketKnight's photo PocketKnight620421703.6

* Rankings count only folds in finished stories.