Leaderboard

RankMemberScoreStoriesFoldsAvg. Score
1 MoralEnd's photo MoralEnd27,2888377,6353.6
2 SlimWhitman's photo SlimWhitman22,4247415,6734.0
3 49erFaithful's photo 49erFaithful13,9334213,2874.2
4 Chaz's photo Chaz13,2433763,0134.4
5 NixonBlack's photo NixonBlack2,5033721,0342.4
6 BlastedHeath's photo BlastedHeath6,6223181,4894.4
7 PurpleProf's photo PurpleProf20,1432924,8894.1
8 buddyboy4711's photo buddyboy47119,3732352,1984.3
9 lucielucie's photo lucielucie11,7002322,6294.5
10 jayursus's photo jayursus2,3281885774.0
11 mensaque's photo mensaque1,3021164432.9
12 GreenBanana's photo GreenBanana8,5651152,6343.3
13 jaw2ek's photo jaw2ek3,6311141,1383.2
14 Davodd's photo Davodd2,1391138492.5
15 inatick's photo inatick5,256941,4803.6
16 ChucksterAce's photo ChucksterAce1,134714262.7
17 DanMars's photo DanMars1,847634654.0
OldestLiving's photo OldestLiving1,662636112.7
19 Mako's photo Mako797612323.4
20 RhettOracle's photo RhettOracle1,219534712.6
21 AugustWest's photo AugustWest1,494524873.1
22 pipsqueak's photo pipsqueak418511263.3
23 Bad.'s photo Bad.1,305474053.2
24 Futique's photo Futique6,149431,8163.4
25 PocketKnight's photo PocketKnight620421703.6

* Rankings count only folds in finished stories.