Leaderboard

RankMemberScoreStoriesFoldsAvg. Score
1 SlimWhitman's photo SlimWhitman25,7299266,5193.9
2 MoralEnd's photo MoralEnd30,6439258,4663.6
3 49erFaithful's photo 49erFaithful14,8584733,4834.3
4 Chaz's photo Chaz14,6274243,2964.4
5 BlastedHeath's photo BlastedHeath8,1334001,8624.4
6 NixonBlack's photo NixonBlack2,5063721,0342.4
7 PurpleProf's photo PurpleProf23,8493585,7034.2
8 lucielucie's photo lucielucie13,1063102,9144.5
9 buddyboy4711's photo buddyboy47119,9152682,3184.3
10 jayursus's photo jayursus2,6452316414.1
11 LordVacuity's photo LordVacuity11,1471323,4313.2
12 mensaque's photo mensaque1,3721284603.0
13 Zetawilk's photo Zetawilk9,2051252,7803.3
14 jaw2ek's photo jaw2ek3,7261221,1593.2
15 Davodd's photo Davodd2,2501208862.5
16 inatick's photo inatick5,7421131,5923.6
17 ChucksterAce's photo ChucksterAce1,135714262.7
18 DanMars's photo DanMars1,866674694.0
19 Mako's photo Mako820632363.5
OldestLiving's photo OldestLiving1,664636112.7
21 Perronicus's photo Perronicus2,011625143.9
22 RhettOracle's photo RhettOracle1,243534782.6
23 AugustWest's photo AugustWest1,496524873.1
24 pipsqueak's photo pipsqueak418511263.3
25 Jesrin's photo Jesrin1,434493454.2

* Rankings count only folds in finished stories.