Leaderboard

RankMemberScoreStoriesFoldsAvg. Score
1 MoralEnd's photo MoralEnd28,6968667,9613.6
2 SlimWhitman's photo SlimWhitman24,2298256,1024.0
3 49erFaithful's photo 49erFaithful14,3644363,3754.3
4 Chaz's photo Chaz13,9083993,1364.4
5 NixonBlack's photo NixonBlack2,5063721,0342.4
6 BlastedHeath's photo BlastedHeath7,2003581,6084.5
7 PurpleProf's photo PurpleProf21,5863135,1864.2
8 lucielucie's photo lucielucie12,3242562,7374.5
9 buddyboy4711's photo buddyboy47119,5782422,2414.3
10 jayursus's photo jayursus2,4632066024.1
11 GreenBanana's photo GreenBanana8,6701222,6543.3
12 jaw2ek's photo jaw2ek3,6951201,1523.2
13 mensaque's photo mensaque1,3311194483.0
14 Davodd's photo Davodd2,1401138492.5
15 inatick's photo inatick5,4961001,5343.6
16 dimplesample's photo dimplesample8,132762,4123.4
17 ChucksterAce's photo ChucksterAce1,134714262.7
18 DanMars's photo DanMars1,855654674.0
19 Mako's photo Mako820632363.5
OldestLiving's photo OldestLiving1,664636112.7
21 RhettOracle's photo RhettOracle1,223534712.6
22 AugustWest's photo AugustWest1,495524873.1
23 pipsqueak's photo pipsqueak418511263.3
24 Bad.'s photo Bad.1,335484113.2
25 rahulm's photo rahulm16144582.8

* Rankings count only folds in finished stories.