Leaderboard

RankMemberScoreStoriesFoldsAvg. Score
1 MoralEnd's photo MoralEnd26,5648217,4643.6
2 SlimWhitman's photo SlimWhitman21,5727215,4703.9
3 49erFaithful's photo 49erFaithful13,7114103,2404.2
4 NixonBlack's photo NixonBlack2,5013721,0342.4
5 Chaz's photo Chaz13,0323642,9684.4
6 BlastedHeath's photo BlastedHeath6,3813041,4394.4
7 PurpleProf's photo PurpleProf19,5592784,7704.1
8 buddyboy4711's photo buddyboy47119,2152332,1634.3
9 lucielucie's photo lucielucie11,4022232,5664.4
10 jayursus's photo jayursus2,2461775604.0
11 Davodd's photo Davodd2,1331138482.5
12 mensaque's photo mensaque1,2751124362.9
13 GreenBanana's photo GreenBanana8,4821112,6193.2
jaw2ek's photo jaw2ek3,6071111,1313.2
15 inatick's photo inatick5,121861,4463.5
16 ChucksterAce's photo ChucksterAce1,134714262.7
17 DanMars's photo DanMars1,846634654.0
OldestLiving's photo OldestLiving1,660636112.7
19 Mako's photo Mako788602313.4
20 RhettOracle's photo RhettOracle1,216534712.6
21 AugustWest's photo AugustWest1,494524873.1
22 pipsqueak's photo pipsqueak411501253.3
23 Bad.'s photo Bad.1,301474043.2
24 PocketKnight's photo PocketKnight620421703.6
25 KieferSkunk's photo KieferSkunk2,403376283.8

* Rankings count only folds in finished stories.