Leaderboard

RankMemberScoreStoriesFoldsAvg. Score
1 MoralEnd's photo MoralEnd29,5358898,1703.6
2 SlimWhitman's photo SlimWhitman24,9758746,3074.0
3 49erFaithful's photo 49erFaithful14,5584503,4154.3
4 Chaz's photo Chaz14,2644113,2084.4
5 BlastedHeath's photo BlastedHeath7,6023761,7164.4
6 NixonBlack's photo NixonBlack2,5063721,0342.4
7 PurpleProf's photo PurpleProf22,5873345,4164.2
8 lucielucie's photo lucielucie12,6502732,8044.5
9 buddyboy4711's photo buddyboy47119,6882492,2644.3
10 jayursus's photo jayursus2,5752226264.1
11 Zetawilk's photo Zetawilk8,8271232,6903.3
12 jaw2ek's photo jaw2ek3,7111221,1563.2
13 mensaque's photo mensaque1,3441204523.0
14 Davodd's photo Davodd2,2171158752.5
15 inatick's photo inatick5,6121061,5593.6
16 LordVacuity's photo LordVacuity9,326972,8133.3
17 ChucksterAce's photo ChucksterAce1,134714262.7
18 DanMars's photo DanMars1,864674694.0
19 Mako's photo Mako820632363.5
OldestLiving's photo OldestLiving1,664636112.7
21 RhettOracle's photo RhettOracle1,223534712.6
22 AugustWest's photo AugustWest1,496524873.1
Perronicus's photo Perronicus1,770524533.9
24 pipsqueak's photo pipsqueak418511263.3
25 Bad.'s photo Bad.1,338484123.2

* Rankings count only folds in finished stories.