Leaderboard

RankMemberScoreStoriesFoldsAvg. Score
1 MoralEnd's photo MoralEnd25,6728047,2743.5
2 SlimWhitman's photo SlimWhitman20,7946895,3073.9
3 49erFaithful's photo 49erFaithful13,4133933,1874.2
4 NixonBlack's photo NixonBlack2,5003721,0342.4
5 Chaz's photo Chaz12,7203492,9104.4
6 BlastedHeath's photo BlastedHeath6,1902941,4014.4
7 PurpleProf's photo PurpleProf18,9782604,6524.1
8 buddyboy4711's photo buddyboy47118,9922222,1214.2
9 lucielucie's photo lucielucie10,8912092,4694.4
10 jayursus's photo jayursus2,1771715464.0
11 Davodd's photo Davodd2,1331138482.5
12 jaw2ek's photo jaw2ek3,5771111,1273.2
13 mensaque's photo mensaque1,2571094322.9
14 GreenBanana's photo GreenBanana8,3981042,6003.2
15 inatick's photo inatick5,006831,4203.5
16 ChucksterAce's photo ChucksterAce1,134714262.7
17 OldestLiving's photo OldestLiving1,660636112.7
18 DanMars's photo DanMars1,833614624.0
19 Mako's photo Mako771572263.4
20 RhettOracle's photo RhettOracle1,216534712.6
21 AugustWest's photo AugustWest1,490524863.1
22 pipsqueak's photo pipsqueak409501253.3
23 Bad.'s photo Bad.1,301474043.2
24 PocketKnight's photo PocketKnight620421703.6
25 KieferSkunk's photo KieferSkunk2,356376233.8

* Rankings count only folds in finished stories.